当前位置: 首页 » 产品 » 数码电脑 » 网络设备 » 信息详情
RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC-30主控卡
最后更新:2020-10-14 14:46    有效期至:长期有效    浏览次数:25
公司网址:http://www.shdsl.cn
联系姓名:张超(先生)
联系电话:
公司地址:上海市普陀区中山北路1759号浦发广场D座1511-1512室

本信息描述文字和图片由用户自行上传发布,其真实性、合法性由发布人负责,230啦信息网对此不承担任何保证责任。

 

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

RAD DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP DXC E1链路复用器公共逻辑模块DCL卡.

DXC-M-DIM/E1 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, E1 Interface

DXC-M-T1B/ST/15L 3U 2-port T1 module, ST connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-T1B/FC/15L 3U 2-port T1 module, FC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-T1B/ST/13L 3U 2-port T1 module, ST connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-T1B/FC/13L 3U 2-port T1 module, FC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-E1B/ST/15L 3U 2-port E1 module, ST connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-E1B/FC/15L 3U 2-port E1 module, FC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-E1B/ST/13L 3U 2-port E1 module, ST connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-E3 3U 1-port E3 module

DXC-M-T3 3U 1-port T3 module

DXC-M-T1B 3U 2-port T1 module

DXC-M-T1B/C 3U 2-PORT T1 MODULE,CSU option

DXC-M-E1B 3U 2-port E1 module

DXC-30M-PS/48 DXC-30 power supply module, -48 VDC

DXC-M-DIM/HSSI 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, HSSI interface

DXC-M-DIM/X21 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, X.21 interface

DXC-M-T1B/BP 3U 2-PORT T1 MODULE,Port Bypass

DXC-30M-PS/AC DXC-30 power supply module, 100-240 VAC

DXC-M-E3/SC/15L 3U 1-port E3 module, SC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-T3/SC/13L 3U 1-port T3 module, SC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-8E1 3U 8-port E1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS

DXC-30M-CL.3/UTP Multiservice access node, 6U chassis, power supply, DCL.3 with enhanced CPU, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port

DXC-M-T1B/N3 3U 2-port T1 module, NEBS Level 3 compliant

DXC-M-4E1 3U 4-port E1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS

DXC-M-FSTM-1/FC/13L 3U fractional STM-1 module, FC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-FSTM1/ST/15L/R 3U fractional STM-1 module, ST connector, 2 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul interfaces

DXC-M-FSTM-1/FC/13L/R 3U FRACTIonAL STM-1 MODULE,FC CONNECTOR,2 fiber optics, 1310 nm single mode laser interface

DXC-M-DIM/ETUB 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, 10/100 baseT ETH Bridge UTP connector

DXC-M-HS/ETUB 3U 2-port high-speed module, 10/100 baseT ETH Bridge UTP connector

DXC-M-HS/V35 3U 2-port high-speed module, V.35 interface

DXC-M-HS/530 3U 2-port high-speed module, RS-530 interface

DXC-M-HS/X21 3U 2-port high-speed module, X.21 interface

DXC-M-8T1 3U 8-port T1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS, framed and unframed

DXC-M-FSTM-1/R 3U FRACTIonAL STM-1 MODULE,2 Coax interfaces

DXC-M-FSTM-1 3U fractional STM-1 module

DXC-8RM-PS/48 DXC-8R power supply module, -48 VDC

DXC-M-8T1/SPRINT 3U E1 grooming device, 8-port T1 module, for Sprint

DXC-M-FSTM-1/SC/15L 3U fractional STM-1 module, SC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-HS/V24 3U 2-port high-speed module, V.24 interface

DXC-M-8SL-E1 3U 8-port 2-wire over SHDSL module

DXC-M-FSTM-1/SC/13L/R 3U FRACTIonAL STM-1 MODULE,SC CONNECTOR,2 fiber optics, 1310 nm single mode laser interface

DXC-M-8HS 3U 8-port high-speed module

DXC-M-FSTM-1/ST/13L/R 3U FRACTIonAL STM-1 MODULE,ST CONNECTOR,2 fiber optics, 1310 nm single mode laser interface

DXC-M-T1B/SC/85L 3U 2-port T1 module, SC connector, 850 nm multimode VCSEL

DXC-M-DIM/ETUR 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, 10/100 baseT router BNC connector

DXC-M-4E1/AL 3U E1 grooming device, 4-port E1 module, for Alcatel

DXC-M-8E1/AL 3U E1 grooming device, 8-port E1 module, for Alcatel

DXC-M-T3/SC/85L 3U 1-port T3 module, SC connector, 850 nm multimode VCSEL

DXC-M-E1B/SC/13L 3U 2-port E1 module, SC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-30M-PS/48HP Power supply module for DXC-30, -48 VDC high power

DXC-M-DIM/E1 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, E1 Interface

DXC-M-4T1L 3U 4-port T1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS, framed 

DXC-M-FSTM-1/SC/15L/R 3U FRACTIonAL STM-1 MODULE,SC CONNECTOR,2 Fiber Optics 1,50nm  Single mode Laser interfaces

DXC-M-E3/FC/85 3U 1-PORT E3 MODULE,FC CONNECTOR,850 NM MULTIMODE SHORT HAUL

DXC-M-E1B/FC/13L 3U 2-port E1 module, FC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-8T1L 3U 8-port T1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS, framed 

DXC-M-FSTM-1/SC/13L 3U fractional STM-1 module, SC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-FSTM-1/ST/13L/R/FC13L 3U fractional STM?1 module; ST connector, fiber optic 1310 nm single mode laser interface; FC connector, fiber optic 1310 nm single mode laser interface

DXC-M-4T1 3U 4-port T1 module, BERT, LTU, loopback per TS, framed and unframed

DXC-M-FSTM-1/ST/15L 3U fractional STM-1 module, ST connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-HS/ETUR 3U 2-port high-speed module, 10/100 baseT router BNC connector

DXC-M-T3/SC/15L 3U 1-port T3 module, SC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-DIM/530 3U 1-port inverse multiplexer module, RS-530 interface

DXC-M-DIM/E1/SPRINT Digital Inverse Multiplexer Module, E1 interface (E1 over two T1 links), for Sprint

DXC-30M-CL.3_VZB/UTP Multiservice access node, 6U chassis, power supply, DCL.3 with enhanced CPU for VZB, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port

DXC-M-T3/ST/15L 3U 1-port T3 module, ST connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-T3/FC/15L 3U 1-port T3 module, FC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-T3/ST/13L 3U 1-port T3 module, ST connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-T3/FC/13L 3U 1-port T3 module, FC connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-M-E1B/BP 3U 2 PORT E1 MODULE,Port Bypass

DXC-M-E3/ST/15L 3U 1-port E3 module, ST connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-E3/FC/15L 3U 1-port E3 module, FC connector, 1550 nm single mode laser short-haul

DXC-M-E3/ST/13L 3U 1-port E3 module, ST connector, 1310 nm single mode laser

DXC-10A-3/UTP/AC 1U chassis with power supply, DCL.3, (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, 100-240 VAC

DXC-10A-3/UTP/48 1U chassis with power supply, DCL.3, (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, -48 VDC

DXC-10A-3/UTP/AC/BLANK 1U chassis,  100-240 VAC, blank panel

DXC-10A-MN/48 1U chassis with power supply, DCL.3, Main link module, -48 VDC

DXC-10A-MN/AC 1U chassis with power supply, DCL.3, Main link module, 100-240 VAC

DXC-2/100 T1/E1 converter and timeslot cross-connect , 100 VAC

DXC-2/48 T1/E1 converter and timeslot cross-connect , -48 VDC

DXC-2/115 T1/E1 converter and timeslot cross-connect , 115 VAC

DXC-2/230 T1/E1 converter and timeslot cross-connect , 230 VAC

DXC-30-3_VSNL/UTP/R/48HP Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), for RAD Inc, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, redundant power supply and common logic, -48 VDC high power power supply

DXC-30-3/UTP/R/48 Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, redundant power supply and common logic, -48 VDC

DXC-30-3/UTP/AC Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, 100-240 VAC

DXC-30-3-MN Multiservice access node, 3U chassis only, no power supply, no CL

DXC-30-3/UTP/48HP Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, -48 VDC high power power supply

DXC-30-3/UTP/R/AC Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, redundant power supply and common logic, 100-240 VAC

DXC-30-3-MN-HP Multiservice access node, 3U chassis for high-power only, no power supply, no CL

DXC-30-3/UTP/48 Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, -48 VDC

DXC-30-3/UTP/R/48HP Multiservice access node chassis, 3U, power supply, DCL.3 (no I/O modules), 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, redundant power supply and common logic, -48 VDC high power power supply

DXC-4/8/R E1/T1 grooming device , 8 E1/T1 ports, redundant power supply

DXC-4/8 E1/T1 grooming device , 8 E1/T1 ports

DXC-4/4/R E1/T1 grooming device , 4 E1/T1 ports, redundant power supply

DXC-4/4 E1/T1 grooming device , 4 E1/T1 ports

DXC-8R-3/UTP/AC/1CL Multiservice access node, 1U redundant chassis, 2 power supplies, 2 DCLs, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, 100-240 VAC, 1 CL module

DXC-8R-3/UTP/48/AL 1U-high chassis, 48 VDC, for Alcatel

DXC-8R-3/UTP/AC/MRO 1U-high chassis, 100-240 VAC, for MRO

DXC-8R-3/UTP/48/MRO 1U-high chassis, 48 VDC, for MRO

DXC-8R-3/UTP/48 Multiservice access node, 1U redundant chassis, 2 power supplies, 2 DCLs, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, -48 VDC

DXC-8R-3/UTP/AC Multiservice access node, 1U redundant chassis, 2 power supplies, 2 DCLs, 10baseT UTP Ethernet management port, 100-240 VAC

DXC-BP-PS Power supply blank panel cover

DXC-BP-CL 3U common logic blank panel cover

DXC-BP-IO/1 Slot 1 blank panel cover




如果需要联系,请说明是从230啦信息网看到的 - http://www.230la.com/
该会员发布的其他信息